Menu

Aomori, Shin

Aomori, Shin

Given Name:
Birthday: Oct 20, 1941
Member Favorites: 1

More info about Aomori, Shin

Birth name: Kazuo (和男) Ichinohe (一戸)
Hometown: Aomori, Japan

Aomori, Shin's Pictures


Characters by Aomori, Shin

Master
Supporting 
Goji
Supporting 
Chinjao
Supporting 
Chef
Supporting