Menu

Kugimiya, Rie

Kugimiya, Rie

Given Name: 理恵
Birthday: May 30, 1979
Member Favorites: 24747

More info about Kugimiya, Rie

Height: 159 cm
Blood type: B
Hometown: Kumamoto, Japan
Favorites: fairy tales, pool, strawberries, light blue
Hobbies: reading
Skills & Abilities: baton
Nickname: Kugyu (くぎゅ)

Kugimiya, Rie's Pictures


Characters by Kugimiya, Rie

Lily
Supporting 
Riro
Supporting 
Delde
Supporting 
Rena
Supporting 
Rushe
Supporting 
Taiki
Supporting 
Belle
Supporting 
Takatsu
Supporting 
Tet
Supporting 
Nene
Supporting 
Nora
Supporting 
Nora
Supporting 
KotoraNyanbo!
Airing
Kotora
Main 
Sugar
Supporting 
BianOne Piece
Airing
Bian
Supporting 
Koyuki
Supporting 
Lily
Supporting 
Hoopa
Supporting 
Kagura
Supporting 
Peter
Supporting 
Sora
Supporting 
Kamyu
Supporting