Menu

Edwards, Kara

Edwards, Kara

Alternate Names: Janét Mason, Alexia Sabanbeard
Birthday: Feb 17, 1977
Member Favorites: 51

More info about Edwards, Kara

Hometown: Lubbock, Texas

Twitter: @karaedwards
IG: @karavoice

Edwards, Kara's Pictures


Characters by Edwards, Kara

Asta
Supporting 
Aika
Supporting 
Videl
Supporting 
Kyou
Supporting 
Nayu
Supporting 
Achino, Lil
Supporting