Menu

Genda, Tessyo

Genda, Tessyo

Given Name: 哲章
Alternate Names: Tesshou Genda, Mitsuo Yokoi, 横居 光雄
Birthday: May 20, 1948
Member Favorites: 48

More info about Genda, Tessyo

Real name: Mitsuo Yokoi (横居 光雄)
Hometown: Okayama, Japan
Blood type: AB

Genda, Tessyo's Pictures


Characters by Genda, Tessyo

Ryuusaku
Supporting 
Togawa
Supporting 
Senbei
Supporting 
Boris
Supporting 
Jitou
Supporting 
Hyatt
Supporting 
Oculus
Supporting 
Shuu
Supporting 
Shuu
Supporting 
Shuu
Supporting 
Akauma
Supporting 
Hedoro
Supporting 
Hedoro
Supporting 
Jiro
Supporting 
Shiro
Supporting 
Saburo
Supporting 
Goro
Supporting 
Kid
Supporting 
Spade
Supporting 
Mutou
Supporting 
Kurama
Supporting 
Kurama
Supporting 
Kaidou
Supporting 
Bofoy
Supporting 
D
Main 
D
Supporting 
Ceres
Supporting 
Tenchou
Supporting 
Goki
Supporting 
Udaijin
Supporting 
Momo
Supporting 
Kitou
Supporting 
Rei
Supporting 
Rei
Supporting 
Sims
Supporting 
Hebopi
Supporting 
Dogi
Supporting