Menu

Matsuno, Taiki

Matsuno, Taiki

Given Name: 太紀
Birthday: Oct 16, 1967
Member Favorites: 9

More info about Matsuno, Taiki

Birth name: Matsuno, Tatsuya (松野 達也)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 160cm
Weight: 53kg

Hobbies: Dance

Blog:
- http://blog.livedoor.jp/taikeymania/

CV:
- http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/ma/pdf/matsuno-taiki.pdf

Matsuno, Taiki's Pictures


Characters by Matsuno, Taiki

Aso
Supporting 
Kouga
Supporting 
Trebol
Supporting 
Hildon
Supporting 
Lafitte
Supporting