Menu

Yamada, Eiko

Yamada, Eiko

Given Name: 栄子
Birthday: Jun 13, 1954
Member Favorites: 8

More info about Yamada, Eiko

Also known as: Eiko Hisamura
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 49 kg

Twitter: @eiko751

Yamada, Eiko's Pictures


Characters by Yamada, Eiko

Vie
Supporting 
Domos
Supporting 
Kim
Supporting 
Oharu
Supporting 
Mai
Supporting 
Mai
Supporting 
Mai
Supporting 
Aki
Supporting 
Stewardess
Supporting 
Jane
Supporting 
Beso
Supporting