Menu

Nakao, Ryuusei

Nakao, Ryuusei

Given Name: 隆聖
Birthday: Feb 5, 1951
Member Favorites: 310

More info about Nakao, Ryuusei

Birth name: Tomoharu Takeo (智晴 竹尾)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Hobbies: Diving, Horseback riding, Skating, Skiing

Chronology:
(1965) Anime debut in "Uchuu Patrol Hopper" as Tomoharu (智晴) Minamiya (南谷)

Nakao, Ryuusei's Pictures


Characters by Nakao, Ryuusei

Borg
Main 
Pete
Supporting 
Eshi
Supporting 
Frost
Supporting 
Frieza
Supporting 
Daraku
Supporting 
Row, Rov
Supporting 
Ash
Supporting 
Genkei
Supporting 
Gyasa
Supporting 
Nekomata
Supporting 
ErikOne Piece
Airing
Erik
Supporting 
Roger
Supporting 
Flack
Supporting