Menu

Satou, Rina

Satou, Rina

Given Name: 利奈
Alternate Names: Suzune Asakura, 朝倉 鈴音
Birthday: May 2, 1981
Member Favorites: 1019

More info about Satou, Rina

Blood type: B
Birth place: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Blog: http://yaplog.jp/rinyannyan/
Twitter: @rinasatoh

Satou, Rina's Pictures


Characters by Satou, Rina

Malna
Supporting 
Mayu
Supporting 
Tateishi
Supporting 
Io
Supporting 
Cindy
Supporting 
Baby 5
Supporting 
Biba
Supporting 
Nurse
Supporting 
Minea
Supporting 
Mizusawa
Supporting