Menu

Kanda, Akemi

Kanda, Akemi

Given Name: 朱未
Alternate Names: Aice⁵, Aice5, アイス
Birthday: Nov 10, 1978
Member Favorites: 54

More info about Kanda, Akemi

A member of Aice⁵ with:
- Yui Horie (堀江 由衣)
- Chiaki Takahashi (たかはし 智秋)
- Masumi Asano (浅野 真澄)
- Madoka Kimura (木村 まどか)

Profiles:
- http://www.aoni.co.jp/actress/ka/kanda-akemi.html
- http://www.starchild.co.jp/artist/kanda/index.html
Twitter: @akemikanda

Kanda, Akemi's Pictures


Characters by Kanda, Akemi

Rio
Supporting 
SayoOne Piece
Airing
Sayo
Supporting 
Ayako
Supporting 
Mocha
Supporting 
Saiga
Supporting