Menu

Kosugi, Juurouta

Kosugi, Juurouta

Given Name: 十郎太
Alternate Names: Jurota Kosugi
Birthday: Dec 19, 1957
Member Favorites: 66

More info about Kosugi, Juurouta

Date of birth: 1957-12-19
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: B

Kosugi, Juurouta's Pictures


Characters by Kosugi, Juurouta

Inose
Supporting 
David
Supporting 
J
Supporting 
Icarus
Supporting 
Montal
Supporting 
Alzerm
Supporting 
Ogma
Supporting 
Gisuke
Supporting 
Alan
Main 
Touji
Main 
Arlong
Supporting 
Zagato
Supporting 
Lantis
Supporting 
Taichou
Supporting 
Eustoma
Supporting 
Volun
Supporting 
God
Supporting 
Mansam
Supporting 
Sanada
Supporting 
Ogawa
Supporting 
Zarame
Supporting