Menu

Morikubo, Showtaro

Morikubo, Showtaro

Given Name: 祥太郎
Alternate Names: Morikubo Shoutarou
Birthday: Feb 25, 1974
Member Favorites: 990

More info about Morikubo, Showtaro

Height: 165 cm
Weight: 52 kg
Blood Type: B
Favorite Color: Black

Twitter: @MorikuBorn

Morikubo, Showtaro's Pictures


Characters by Morikubo, Showtaro

Jongi
Supporting 
Zangetsu
Supporting 
Jasdero
Supporting 
Hail
Supporting 
Bartolomeo
Supporting 
Tedzuka
Supporting