Menu

Osaka, Ryota

Osaka, Ryota

Given Name: 良太
Alternate Names: Ryo-chan, Ryota-senpai
Birthday: Aug 2, 1986
Member Favorites: 1062

More info about Osaka, Ryota

Birth place: Tokushima Prefecture, Japan
Height: 176 cm
Blood type: O
Hobbies/skills: softball, bowling, walking, games

Osaka, Ryota's Pictures


Characters by Osaka, Ryota

Shou
Supporting 
Reiji
Supporting 
Kai
Supporting 
Varma
Supporting