Menu

Matsuoka, Youko

Matsuoka, Youko

Given Name: 洋子
Alternate Names: Matsuoka Yoko
Birthday: Oct 20, 1954
Member Favorites: 1

More info about Matsuoka, Youko

She is a Japanese actress and seiyuu from Tokyo. She is affiliated with 81 Produce.

Matsuoka, Youko's Pictures


Characters by Matsuoka, Youko

Maria
Supporting 
Alvida
Supporting 
Honey
Supporting 
Kaori
Supporting