Menu

Ootani, Ikue

Ootani, Ikue

Given Name: 育江
Alternate Names: Ohtani Ikue
Birthday: Aug 18, 1965
Member Favorites: 1218

More info about Ootani, Ikue

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B

Hobbies:
Japanese dancing
Jazz (vocal)
Modern ballet

Ootani, Ikue's Pictures


Characters by Ootani, Ikue

Kana
Supporting 
Merle
Supporting 
Kouryuu
Supporting 
Elsa
Supporting 
Enishida
Supporting 
Sanji
Main 
Chocolat
Supporting 
Shouta
Supporting 
Shouta
Supporting 
UniconPriPara
Airing
Unicon
Supporting 
Kira
Supporting 
Butao
Supporting