Menu

Nakai, Kazuya

Nakai, Kazuya

Given Name: 和哉
Birthday: Nov 25, 1967
Member Favorites: 7038

More info about Nakai, Kazuya

Hometown: Kobe, Hyōgo, Japan
Blood type: A
Hobbies:
archery
driving
surveying
Awards:
Best Supporting Actor at the 5th Seiyū Awards (2011)

Alias: (粗忽屋西神戸店)

Nakai, Kazuya's Pictures


Characters by Nakai, Kazuya

Gozu
Supporting 
Tagoma
Supporting 
Kuzu-P
Supporting 
Gaishi
Supporting 
Torch
Supporting 
Furido
Supporting 
Narrator
Supporting 
Jigorou
Supporting 
Pierre
Supporting 
Saldeath
Supporting 
DripOne Piece
Airing
Drip
Supporting 
Morio
Supporting 
Maro
Supporting 
Tamaru
Supporting