Menu

Itou, Miki

Itou, Miki

Given Name: 美紀
Birthday: Oct 21, 1962
Member Favorites: 233

More info about Itou, Miki

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O

Also Known as: Sumire Takarazuka
(宝塚 すみれ)

Itou, Miki's Pictures


Characters by Itou, Miki

Rina
Supporting 
Kada
Supporting 
Kada
Supporting 
Gally
Main 
Miyabi
Supporting 
Pot-chan
Supporting 
Fuse
Supporting 
Juna
Supporting