Menu

Yamadera, Kouichi

Yamadera, Kouichi

Given Name: 宏一
Alternate Names: Koichi Yamadera
Birthday: Jun 17, 1961
Member Favorites: 343

More info about Yamadera, Kouichi

Blood type: A
Birth place: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan

Across Talent Profile

Yamadera, Kouichi's Pictures


Characters by Yamadera, Kouichi

Abe
Supporting 
Ein
Supporting 
Enji
Supporting 
Snake
Supporting 
Beerus
Supporting 
Utsuro
Supporting 
Pilot
Supporting 
Guy
Supporting 
Louie
Supporting 
Otto
Supporting 
Rudolf
Supporting 
Biidaman
Supporting 
Man
Main 
Jeff
Supporting 
Happyaku
Supporting